Privatscore für Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +36+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -5A+250=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -410−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -17−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+230=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +46−210=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 6 +16−1010=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 =K+650=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 14gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  52,55 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. MittererNN (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1010=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +14−110=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 =4+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1 -37+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 14gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  32,40 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75

Privatscore für NNNN (3)

Runde 1gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +33+200=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1010=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +46−210=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=12,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +46+230=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 14gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +1B+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  47,96 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (4)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +3K−510=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -29−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=5,0 MP-
Runde 14gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 216,0 MP  =  55,10 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +2K+130=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -39−150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -19+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +23−150=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -45+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -26−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -29−100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +26+200=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 6 +16−1010=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=9,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -1B−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=7,0 MP
Runde 14gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 241,0 MP  =  61,48 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,08

Privatscore für Fr. BachFr. Rieder (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X -4K+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -25+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1010=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +26+200=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=12,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 14gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  56,89 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,61

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 6 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +36+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−510=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -14+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +46+230=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1 -37+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 14gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  59,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (8)

Runde 1gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -45+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1 +3D+170=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +3K−510=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -29−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+710=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=12,0 MP++
Runde 14gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  40,05 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,50

Privatscore für Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (9)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−510=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -5B−250=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 =K+650=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +3B+710=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=7,0 MP
Runde 14gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 230,0 MP  =  58,67 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27

Privatscore für NNFr. Kaiser (10)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -39−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -19+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +1B+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =K+400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +3K−510=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -5A+250=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1 +23−140=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 14gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  46,94 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 6 -24−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -5B−250=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -25+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +3K−510=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -410−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -17−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +14−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +38+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1 +23−140=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 14gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  36,22 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -3K−150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -19+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1010=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +3B−180=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=10,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=9,0 MP+
Runde 14gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  51,79 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−510=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1 +3D+170=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +3A+230=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -5A+250=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 -1K−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -4K−800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 =4+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP
Runde 14gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  45,15 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X -4K+1100=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -5A+250=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =K+400=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -3K−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -19+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -29−100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -27−200=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 15: NNNN (33,42 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 =B−980=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=9,0 MP+
Runde 14gegen 16: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (66,07 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=2,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestN 6 =4+1430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  55,36 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für NNNN (15)

Runde 1gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +33+200=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +23−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -4K−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 =B−980=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 14gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  33,42 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,91

Privatscore für Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (52,55 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MittererNN (32,40 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: NNNN (47,96 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (55,10 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HahlbrockFr. Ruf (61,48 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BachFr. Rieder (56,89 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (59,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (40,05 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−510=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (58,67 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 10: NNFr. Kaiser (46,94 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. HöllmüllerFr. Tennie (36,22 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +38+180=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (51,79 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +3B−180=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,15 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP
Runde 14gegen 14: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (55,36 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=12,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 6 =4+1430=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 259,0 MP  =  66,07 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49