Privatscore für Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=12,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)40,0 MP  =  74,07 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +3B−200=14,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)48,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -24−100=14,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=12,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)43,0 MP  =  79,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -34+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=7,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=13,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =3−90=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)36,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -29+200=14,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 =3−80=12,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -25−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +27−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=3,0 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=14,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestW 2SA -27+100=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 343,0 MP  =  63,52 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09

Privatscore für Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=2,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 +1B+1010=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)36,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +210−130=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +26+130=16,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)49,0 MP  =  90,74 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+200=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+50=18,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -55+1100=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 +32+170=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=14,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=13,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +12−110=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)43,0 MP  =  79,63 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=9,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -37+150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)28,0 MP  =  51,85 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=14,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 2 +4D−230=14,0 MP++
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=8,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 337,0 MP  =  62,41 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=14,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -34−150=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=6,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)36,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=9,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=17,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=13,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=14,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=13,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +28+200=14,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 +25−140=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)11,0 MP  =  20,37 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=12,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=11,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)40,0 MP  =  74,07 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=8,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 =K+650=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 270,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=6,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)40,0 MP  =  74,07 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=14,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)18,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 X -16−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 +32+170=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +37−180=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=5,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=14,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)6,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+50=2,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=13,0 MP+
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=1,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 =8+980=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  39,26 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,84

Privatscore für Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=5,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=11,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -4D+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +32−150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=13,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 X -23−500=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)7,0 MP  =  12,96 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =K+90=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)11,0 MP  =  20,37 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=2,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=10,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 -1K−100=2,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +29+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)38,0 MP  =  70,37 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=14,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 -12−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=15,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,85

Privatscore für Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=11,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -24+100=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=14,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +29+150=13,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)12,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=2,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)18,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA -2K+100=9,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=8,0 MP
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=10,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 -1K−100=2,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=9,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =2+990=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -55+500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=7,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=13,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 268,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,40

Privatscore für Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +43−210=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=13,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=5,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 +14−110=7,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)45,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=17,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)44,0 MP  =  81,48 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=15,0 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=11,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA -3B+150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=18,0 MP+++
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=10,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+100=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -19−100=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 =K+650=12,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=9,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1 =5−80=8,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)44,0 MP  =  81,48 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=10,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=16,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 X =K−590=18,0 MP+++
AbzugFalsche Kartenzahl−3,6 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 281,4 MP  =  52,11 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)28,0 MP  =  51,85 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -36+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=7,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 1SA -2K+100=9,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=17,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=13,0 MP+
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=10,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdS 2 X +1A+280=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=12,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 -28−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=6,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=10,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=6,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)40,0 MP  =  74,07 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -32−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 287,0 MP  =  53,15 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +37+150=14,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=14,0 MP++
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=13,0 MP+
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 33Nord-SüdS 2 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=12,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  25,93 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +23−130=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=9,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)14,0 MP  =  25,93 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=13,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -28+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 240,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (10)

Runde 1gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+50=2,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=17,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=13,0 MP+
Board 32Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=1,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 -1B−100=2,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=2,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  29,63 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +210−130=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−50=11,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 X -24−300=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)36,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=12,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)16,0 MP  =  29,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -22+100=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=11,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)40,0 MP  =  74,07 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +110−150=13,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=13,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -3K−300=14,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 101: Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -29+200=4,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 +14−110=11,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,58

Privatscore für NNNN (11)

Runde 1gegen 111: NNNN (53,33 %)25,0 MP  =  46,30 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP-
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=10,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+100=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 110: Fr. MittererNN (40,19 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=12,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 109: NNFr. Thalmeier (52,78 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (52,04 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 X -24−300=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (57,22 %)16,0 MP  =  29,63 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=5,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (45,19 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=13,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (56,93 %)10,0 MP  =  18,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 X -2K−500=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=9,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 102: Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (60,19 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=6,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,77

Privatscore für Fr. DurukanFr. Steffen (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)15,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)18,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +210−130=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +26+130=2,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=9,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +37−180=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=17,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =K+90=12,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=13,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=10,0 MP
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=8,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=12,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=13,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=17,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=7,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+200=14,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 +14−110=7,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 265,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderHr. Kokocinski (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 +1B+1010=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=12,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)36,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=15,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 X -16−100=15,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 +32+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)47,0 MP  =  87,04 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=18,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=11,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)36,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA -2K+100=9,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=14,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA -1A+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -19−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 =K+650=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=15,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=10,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=9,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)14,0 MP  =  25,93 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +110−150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -3K−300=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=12,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 325,0 MP  =  60,19 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04

Privatscore für Fr. C. MüllerFr. Tennie (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=4,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -34−150=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)14,0 MP  =  25,93 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=10,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=4,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +32−150=13,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 X -23−500=17,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=13,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=8,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestW 2SA -23+100=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=2,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 -28−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)24,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=17,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=7,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=15,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=9,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=15,0 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=4,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+100=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 255,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37

Privatscore für Fr. DobuschinskyFr. Schneider (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=12,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=17,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=7,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -4D+200=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -2D−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)42,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)10,0 MP  =  18,52 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=3,0 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=7,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +23−130=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=15,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)38,0 MP  =  70,37 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=18,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -22+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)44,0 MP  =  81,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=17,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 X -2K−500=17,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -25−100=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=17,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +27−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 2 +4D−230=4,0 MP--
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=10,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=13,0 MP+
AbzugFalsche Kartenzahl−3,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 307,4 MP  =  56,93 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,50

Privatscore für Fr. DolleskeFr. Paul (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=10,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=13,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +29+150=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)9,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)13,0 MP  =  24,07 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=8,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestS 2 X +1A+280=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)40,0 MP  =  74,07 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=14,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)18,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=6,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)20,0 MP  =  37,04 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=15,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)18,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -29+200=4,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 =3−80=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 -3K+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 =K+650=12,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 244,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. BischoffFr. Haas (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -24+100=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=13,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 +14−110=11,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 1SA -2K+100=9,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=14,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)38,0 MP  =  70,37 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +210−130=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -19−50=7,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 X -24−300=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)45,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=13,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =3−90=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)26,0 MP  =  48,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=13,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  25,93 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=2,0 MP---
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=10,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -22+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 =8+980=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 270,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. GrosseHr. Hempel (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +43−210=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=13,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 33Ost-WestS 2 X -2A−300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=14,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)38,0 MP  =  70,37 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=18,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=13,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=15,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)11,0 MP  =  20,37 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=9,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -37+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=6,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=12,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)32,0 MP  =  59,26 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 309,0 MP  =  57,22 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,53

Privatscore für Fr. SteidleHr. Rothmayer (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)26,0 MP  =  48,15 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=11,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=12,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=4,0 MP--
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 -1B−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=15,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 X -24−300=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)11,0 MP  =  20,37 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=2,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +12−110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)43,0 MP  =  79,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -3B−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=13,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=5,0 MP-
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=17,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-WestW 2SA -14+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  29,63 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=9,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)34,0 MP  =  62,96 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=18,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 281,0 MP  =  52,04 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36

Privatscore für NNFr. Thalmeier (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)22,0 MP  =  40,74 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +37+150=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=13,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 32Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=17,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 -1D−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)33,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=6,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=13,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=15,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -55+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 +32+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)35,0 MP  =  64,81 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +28+200=4,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 +25−140=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)48,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=14,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 -1K−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +29+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -55+500=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=11,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)10,0 MP  =  18,52 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=2,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−590=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 285,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,80

Privatscore für Fr. MittererNN (110)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KaiserFr. Rick (45,93 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)27,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)6,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -24−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)5,0 MP  =  9,26 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -28+200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  31,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)30,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=14,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=4,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)39,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=18,0 MP+++
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=8,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestW 2SA -13+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)19,0 MP  =  35,19 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =2+990=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)41,0 MP  =  75,93 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=12,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)14,0 MP  =  25,93 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=11,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  40,19 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02

Privatscore für NNNN (111)

Runde 1gegen 11: NNNN (37,04 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=8,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestW 3SA -210+100=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. ValentinHr. Valentin (63,52 %)14,0 MP  =  25,93 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +3B−200=4,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HampelHr. Schröder (62,41 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HofmannFr. E. Schütz (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BockFr. Höllmüller (39,26 %)23,0 MP  =  42,59 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=13,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SeydelHr. Haas (37,04 %)43,0 MP  =  79,63 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=14,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BrennerFr. Lages (49,63 %)37,0 MP  =  68,52 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 -1K−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MechernichFr. Rieder (52,11 %)31,0 MP  =  57,41 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 1 =5−80=10,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GrinzingerFr. Sorgenfrei (53,15 %)29,0 MP  =  53,70 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=12,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. WurbsHr. Brenner (44,44 %)40,0 MP  =  74,07 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -210+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -28+100=17,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 288,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,66